Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BEATTY ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 1PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+5.3%
Sold on 12 August 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+52.6%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 1PL
← Back to All Properties