APARTMENT 18, RADFORD COURT, 632, RADFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 7EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.4%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£227,500+126.4%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500-43.2%
Sold on 20 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 4 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1