Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BYLAND CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+8.8%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+8.0%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,250
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4GH
← Back to All Properties