6, ORCHARD COURT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 9JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,500+95.7%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500-56.4%
Sold on 15 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 20 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1