Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WESTWATER WAY, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+30.2%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£338,000
+10.1%
Sold on 25 May 2010
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,000
+30.6%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7SN
← Back to All Properties