Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 34 - 40, HOLLAND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 4UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,950
Last Sold Price
19 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,950
+11.5%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+126.2%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 4UT
← Back to All Properties