Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HEATH CLOSE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 9XL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+21.9%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,950
+26.6%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+39.3%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+125.0%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 9XL
← Back to All Properties