Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BARLEY ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+29.6%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+14.5%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 22 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6GB
← Back to All Properties