Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILLOW ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+16.2%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000
+19.4%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,950
+84.5%
Sold on 25 July 2011
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,950
+31.2%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3SP
← Back to All Properties