Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LITTLE STOCK ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6XU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+6.2%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+59.7%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+1.2%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6XU
← Back to All Properties