142, LODGE HILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 6NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.7%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£302,000+123.7%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Terraced
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+93.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 9 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1