20, IDEN CRESCENT, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

TN12 0NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£332,000+3.8%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+156.0%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+46.6%
Sold on 6 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,250
Sold on 18 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1