Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CARLAW ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 8QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,950
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£64,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£298,950
+27.3%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£64,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,750
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 8QA
← Back to All Properties