Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 50, HAMPTON PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£83,835 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+46.3%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,835 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,165
+68.5%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,665 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+79.2%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LJ
← Back to All Properties