Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SUMMERLEA GARDENS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£58,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+46.4%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
+13.6%
Sold on 11 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 18 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5PT
← Back to All Properties