Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BOSWELL DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+63.3%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+107.6%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2GU
← Back to All Properties