12, PEMBROKE CLOSE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA13 0AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£224,000+23.8%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000+13.1%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1