79, SLONK HILL ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 6HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+45.0%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+12.0%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,950
Sold on 23 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1