Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, HURLEY ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA4 8QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+52.3%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA4 8QY
← Back to All Properties