Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, OLYMPIC WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£56,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,950
+34.9%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+71.6%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+63.8%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8PP
← Back to All Properties