21, BUCKFAST ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 5QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.9%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+80.9%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,000+110.7%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1