Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 9, REDDING MILL, REDDING WOOD LANE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 6PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+8.6%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
-23.8%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 6PS
← Back to All Properties