252, BURNABY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 4AY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.9%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£213,500+80.9%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+45.7%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000+116.0%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500-1.3%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 25 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1