10, TILSTON CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 6DZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+16.7%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000-18.2%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+7.8%
Sold on 27 May 2009
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1