Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GAVIN CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£55,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+89.7%
Sold on 20 May 2009
Terraced
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,950
+11.1%
Sold on 26 March 2001
Terraced
+£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,750
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3UG
← Back to All Properties