Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HEATHFIELD COURT, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,750
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£27,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,750
+18.5%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Detached
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-8.5%
Sold on 22 January 2014
Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 19 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8PW
← Back to All Properties