Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, QUEENS ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£148,000
+30.4%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+41.9%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 10 December 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6AW
← Back to All Properties