Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, JAPONICA DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG6 8PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+75.5%
Sold on 7 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+14.0%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8PU
← Back to All Properties