Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, WISDEN ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 5NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,500
+30.9%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+1.1%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+122.7%
Sold on 23 January 2003
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 5NL
← Back to All Properties