Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PSALTER LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8YN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
19 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
+92.2%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+39.8%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8YN
← Back to All Properties