Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ASHLAR ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 4QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+19.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+40.0%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+5.6%
Sold on 5 April 2016
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+21.9%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 4QP
← Back to All Properties