Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CLUMBER CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 5 August 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-11.9%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+14.8%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2UB
← Back to All Properties