THE HOMESTEAD, AUDLEY END, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CO9 3AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+233.3%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+59.8%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1