Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CROWN INN, THE STREET, DISS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP21 5TL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,786
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£5,286 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£212,786
+2.5%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Other
+£5,286 from previous sale
Sale #6
£207,500
-21.7%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Other
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Other
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+62.3%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Other
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
-2.8%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Other
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 3 February 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 5TL
← Back to All Properties