Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CAMBRIDGE GROVE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 1DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
12 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£50,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,950
+30.1%
Sold on 12 March 2019
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+160.0%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 1DH
← Back to All Properties