88, HORNCASTLE ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 9HY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.6%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£226,000+121.6%
Sold on 12 July 2023
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
Sale #1