Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KENNEDY MEADOW, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+19.4%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,995
Sold on 14 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0LR
← Back to All Properties