77, NECTON ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL4 8AT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£755,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£396,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£755,000+110.3%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£396,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£359,000+35.5%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+32.5%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+31.5%
Sold on 25 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1