Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FORRES AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1WG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£193,500
+93.5%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1WG
← Back to All Properties