Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GARRICK STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
-20.0%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+294.7%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£19,000
-9.5%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
+23.5%
Sold on 7 October 1996
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8JA
← Back to All Properties