Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CORNWELL CRESCENT, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 7DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+394.6%
Price Change
+£363,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£455,000
+394.6%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£363,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 17 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 7DL
← Back to All Properties