26, EDITH ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 6JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.5%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,500+100.5%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+46.1%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 28 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1