1, THE MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 0JG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+44.1%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000+36.2%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500-23.8%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+148.8%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1