Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HORSLEY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£159,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£359,000
+79.5%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Detached
+£159,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RD
← Back to All Properties