Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GRANGE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+22.6%
Sold on 22 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+63.1%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9RS
← Back to All Properties