68, SHEFFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5HW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+38.9%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,995+12.6%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£20,120 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,875+114.6%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Terraced
+£85,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+6.4%
Sold on 7 December 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 23 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1