Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, BELVEDERE COURT, HIGH STREET, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+6.0%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+18.6%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8UX
← Back to All Properties