Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, APPLETREE GROVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 2XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£70,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+67.3%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,600
+105.1%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 2XF
← Back to All Properties