Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, SANDSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 1AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£107,500
+19.4%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+50.1%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+73.8%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 1AF
← Back to All Properties