Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WHEATCROFT, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+389.9%
Price Change
+£269,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£338,000
+389.9%
Sold on 13 September 2018
Terraced
+£269,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6JS
← Back to All Properties